Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 115 constituents

Aanika Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Eric Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Jeren Anderson

Locations: High School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Lauren Backstrom

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Kendreas Bailey

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Lance Bailey

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Susan Baker

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Jennifer Bardenpratt

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: AVID

Tasha Booth

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Anthony Branitski

Locations: High School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Teresa Bridges

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Kayla Bryson-Rivera

Locations: High School
Departments: Activities

Amanda Burian

Locations: High School
Departments: Design / Career & Technical Education

Jill Burkhardt

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Timothy Buttweiler

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Anna Carlston

Locations: High School
Departments: Support Staff

Alicean Caskey

Locations: High School
Departments: English Learners

Allieah Cayaban

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Stephanie Champeau

Locations: High School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Oscar Christenson

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

An Christiansen

Locations: High School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Carly Clements

Locations: High School
Departments: Science

Amanda Connolly

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Katrina Crockett

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Madeline Cronk

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Christopher Cudnowski

Locations: High School
Departments: Science

Theodore Cullen

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Jim Cummings

Locations: High School
Departments: Student Support Services

Ashley Davis

Locations: High School
Departments: Administration

Erin Drake

Locations: High School
Departments: Arts & Music

Rebecca Duehn

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Daniel Fern

Locations: High School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Tara Finnesgard

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Bradley Fisher

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Kahnnie Gbor

Locations: High School
Departments: Equity & Inclusion

Thomas Gowah

Locations: High School
Departments: Student Support Services

Nicholas Grady

Locations: High School
Departments: Special Education

Jeanette Grant

Locations: High School
Departments: Health Services

Breanna Green

Locations: High School
Departments: Mathematics

Erin Green

Locations: High School
Departments: Activities
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 115 constituents